Network


 

Sn. Branch Name Branch City Contact Person Contact Number
1 BHOPAL HEAD OFFICE BHOPAL MOHIT YADAV 9098377614
2 INDORE ONLINE EXP-9009208852 INDORE AJAY VERMA 9009208852
3 JABALPUR ONLINE EXP-8839111284 JABALPUR MR SAKET 8839111284
4 DILIP UJJAIN-9977289173 UJJAIN -MR DILIP 9977289173
5 ITARSI-9893452387 ITARSI FIROZ KHAN 9893452387
6 AIR STAR JAIPUR- 9529059789 JAIPUR MR MADAN 9529059789
7 CHHATARPUR-9165463111 CHHATARPUR MR RAVI 9425304545
8 CHHINDWARA-7999044130 CHHINDWARA MR ANIL 7999044130
9 VEERU SAGAR-7509856999 SAGAR MR VEERU 750985699
10 SATNA-7471170222 SATNA MR MANVENDRA PANDEY 7471170222
11 BLUE SKY REWA- 9098372009 REWA MR JITENDRA 9098372009
12 GUNA-9302548831 GUNA MR PAWAN 9302548831
13 JABALPUR ONDOT-9329004142 JABALPUR MR RAJESH 9329004142
14 GWALIOR ONLINE EXP-9589202540 GWALIOR MR DEEPAK RAJORIYA 9589202540
15 GMS INDORE-9827134312 INDORE MR SHYAM SIR 9827134312
16 ONDOT INDORE-8871064687 INDORE MR BANTU 8871064687
17 BETUL-9329562727 BETUL MR VISHNU 9329562727
18 ANUPPUR ANUPPUR NEW ONE 9098377614
19 ASHOK NAGAR ASHOK NAGAR MR PAWAN 9302548831
20 BALAGHAT BALAGHAT MR SHAILENDRA 8871593050
21 BHIND BHIND DEEEPAK 9589202540
22 BURHANPUR BURHANPUR BURHANPUR 9098377614
23 DAMOH DAMOH MR RAJESH 9826613471
24 DATIYA DATIYA MR DEEPAK 9589202540
25 DEWAS-9009208852 DEWAS MR AJAY VERMA 9009208852
26 DHAR-9522334452 DHAR MR RAHUL 9522334452
27 DINDORI-9589995312 DINDORI MR DEEPCHAND 9589995312
28 HARDA VINOD-9754815473 HARDA MR VINOD 9754815473
29 HOSHANGABAD-9981802567 HOSHANGABAD MR SURENDRA 9981802567
30 KATNI-9329711919 KATNI MR BHAIJAAN 9329711919
31 KHANDWA RAHUL-9977711886 INDORE MR RAHUL 9977711886
32 KHARGONE KHARGONE RELIANCE 8871427920
33 MANDLA-7440303571 MANDLA MR SHUBHAM 7440303571
34 MANDSAUR MANDSAUR ONDOT BR 07422407567
35 MORENA MORENA MR DEEPAK 9589202540
36 NARSINGHPUR NARSINGHPUR ONDOT BR 9755665959
37 NEEMUCH SONU-8839607682 NEEMUCH MR SONU THAKUR 8839607682
38 PANNA PANNA MR PANKAJ 9179208589
39 RAISEN BHOPAL NO SERVICE AREA 0000000000
40 RAJGARH BHOPAL MR SANTOSH 9981427681
41 RATLAM RATLAM MR RAJESH 9827012107
42 RATLAM DINESH-8435318418 RATLAM MR DINESH 8435318418
43 REWA ONDOT REWA MR ANSHUL 8770103538
44 SEHORE INDORE MR SHARAD 8269612738
45 BIOARA-9981427681 UJJAIN MR SANTOSH 9981427681
46 VIDISHA-7024866105 VIDISHA MR SUSHIL JAIN 7024866105
47 SHIVPURI ASIF-9981587013 BHOPAL MR ASIF 9981587013
48 FRIENDS CARGO AND LOAD SERVICE LTD DELHI UJJAIN MR RAJAN 9910954722
49 GANJ BASODA GANJ BASODA MR VK JAIN 9300157642
50 BHOPAL BHOPAL MR PAGARE 9926383825